Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftvonbisVertreter2. Vertreter
Oberbürgermeister
Dr. Thomas JungSPD
2. Bürgermeister
Markus BraunSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Dr. Michael AuCSU30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Peter PfannCSUPeter Pfann CSU
Dr. Michael AuCSU01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Dr. Joachim SchmidtCSUDr. Joachim Schmidt CSUPeter PfannCSUPeter Pfann CSU
Markus Dinter-BienkSPD30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPDDr. Benedikt Döhla SPD
Markus Dinter-BienkSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Silke RickSPDSilke Rick SPDSarah JonescuSPDSarah Jonescu SPD
Matthias DornhuberSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Maria LudwigSPDMaria Ludwig SPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
Barbara FuchsBündnis 90/Die Grünen30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenKamran Salimi Bündnis 90/Die GrünenWaltraud GalaskeBündnis 90/Die GrünenWaltraud Galaske Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Heike GieringSPD30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Marion LuftSPDMarion Luft SPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
Heike GieringSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Judith BauerSPDJudith Bauer SPDMaurice SchönlebenSPDMaurice Schönleben SPD
Andreas HaasAfD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Johannes KöhlerAfDJohannes Köhler AfDThomas KlaukienAfDThomas Klaukien AfD
Niklas HauptDIE LINKE01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKEUlrich Schönweiß DIE LINKERuth BrennerDIE LINKERuth Brenner DIE LINKE
Dr. Andrea HeilmaierCSU30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Dr. Tobias WagnerCSUDr. Tobias Wagner CSUAngelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSU
Dr. Andrea HeilmaierCSU01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Ronald MorawskiCSURonald Morawski CSUAngelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSU
Georg KnorrFWF30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Heidi LauFWFHeidi Lau FWF
Georg KnorrFWF01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Heidi LauFWFHeidi Lau FWFStephan EichmannFDPStephan Eichmann FDP
Sepp KörblSPD30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Hermann WaglerSPDHermann Wagler SPDMaria LudwigSPDMaria Ludwig SPD
Sepp KörblSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Julian PecherSPDJulian Pecher SPDGabriele Chen-WeidmannSPDGabriele Chen-Weidmann SPD
Ronald MorawskiCSU30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Claudia Agathe MiddendorfCSUClaudia Agathe Middendorf CSU
Roland RichterSPD30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Marianne NiclausSPDMarianne Niclaus SPDSarah JonescuSPDSarah Jonescu SPD
Roland RichterSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPDDr. Benedikt Döhla SPDChristiane StauberSPDChristiane Stauber SPD
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die GrünenHarald Riedel Bündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia Hasenschwanz Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Dr. Joachim SchmidtCSU30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Franz StichCSUFranz Stich CSUBirgit Bayer-TerschCSUBirgit Bayer-Tersch CSU
Dagmar SvobodaBündnis 90/Die Grünen30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Jörg VollbrechtSPD30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Peter C. WirlSPDPeter C. Wirl SPDAydin KavalSPDAydin Kaval SPD
Michaela von WittkeSPD30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Karin VigasSPDKarin Vigas SPDRudi LindnerSPDRudi Lindner SPD
Michaela von WittkeSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Karin VigasSPDKarin Vigas SPDJulia SchnitzerSPDJulia Schnitzer SPD
Sabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die GrünenHannelore Wiest Bündnis90/Die GrünenPhilipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ayhan YesilSPD30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Silke RickSPDSilke Rick SPDCornelia HirschmannSPDCornelia Hirschmann SPD
Gabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix Geismann Bündnis 90/Die GrünenAnna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die GrünenAnna Botzenhardt Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Maximilian AmmonCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Judith BauerSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Dietmar HelmCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Johannes KöhlerAfD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Heidi LauFWF23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Heidi LauFWF01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Maria LudwigSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Marion LuftSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Ronald MorawskiCSU01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Marianne NiclausSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Julian PecherSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Silke RickSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Silke RickSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die Grünen23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die Grünen23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Dr. Joachim SchmidtCSU01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKE01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Franz StichCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Karin VigasSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Karin VigasSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Hermann WaglerSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Dr. Tobias WagnerCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Peter C. WirlSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Birgit ArnoldSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Birgit ArnoldSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Birgit Bayer-TerschCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Anna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Ruth BrennerDIE LINKE01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Gabriele Chen-WeidmannSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Stephan EichmannFDP01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Waltraud GalaskeBündnis 90/Die Grünen23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Maurice GugliettaSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Judith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Cornelia HirschmannSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Sarah JonescuSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Sarah JonescuSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Aydin KavalSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Thomas KlaukienAfD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Angelika LedenkoCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Angelika LedenkoCSU01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Rudi LindnerSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Maria LudwigSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Claudia Agathe MiddendorfCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Peter PfannCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Peter PfannCSU01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Julia SchnitzerSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Maurice SchönlebenSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Christiane StauberSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020