Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftvonbisVertreter2. Vertreter
Ausschussmitglieder
Meta ZillSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014Angela Amesöder-SchwabSPDAngela Amesöder-Schwab SPDAndreas GöpplSPDAndreas Göppl SPD
Gabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Anna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die GrünenAnna Botzenhardt Bündnis 90/Die GrünenHannelore WiestBündnis90/Die GrünenHannelore Wiest Bündnis90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Ayhan YesilSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Prof. Dr. Günter WitzschSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014Silke RickSPDSilke Rick SPDSepp KörblSPDSepp Körbl SPD
Peter C. WirlSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014Gabriele HahnSPDGabriele Hahn SPDNadine WackerSPDNadine Wacker SPD
Peter C. WirlSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Ayhan YesilSPDAyhan Yesil SPDGabriele Chen-WeidmannSPDGabriele Chen-Weidmann SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Sabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenKamran Salimi Bündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph Wallnöfer Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Christoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Dr. Tobias WagnerCSU30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
2. Stellvertreter
Dr. Tobias WagnerCSU07.03.201930.04.2020von 07.03.2019 bis 30.04.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Hermann WaglerSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Stefan HaßgallSPDStefan Haßgall SPDMichaela von WittkeSPDMichaela von Wittke SPD
Hermann WaglerSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014Anne GeigerSPDAnne Geiger SPDStefan UltschSPDStefan Ultsch SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Nadine WackerSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Michaela von WittkeSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Michaela von WittkeSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Michaela von WittkeSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Jörg VollbrechtSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Jörg VollbrechtSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Karin VigasSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Karin VigasSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Karin VigasSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Stefan UltschSPD27.07.201130.04.2014von 27.07.2011 bis 30.04.2014
Hartmut TrägerSPD04.07.2011bis 04.07.2011
1. Stellvertreter
Dagmar SvobodaBündnis 90/Die Grünen16.05.201530.04.2020von 16.05.2015 bis 30.04.2020
Franz StichCSU30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Franz StichCSU01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen29.04.201630.04.2020von 29.04.2016 bis 30.04.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Christiane StauberSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Birgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
Christiane StauberSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014Stefan HaßgallSPDStefan Haßgall SPDJörg VollbrechtSPDJörg Vollbrecht SPD
Christiane StauberSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Antonio LoisiSPDAntonio Loisi SPDMatthias DornhuberSPDMatthias Dornhuber SPD
Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKE01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Ruth BrennerDIE LINKERuth Brenner DIE LINKENiklas HauptDIE LINKENiklas Haupt DIE LINKE
1. Stellvertreter
Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKE01.05.201428.02.2019von 01.05.2014 bis 28.02.2019
Maurice SchönlebenSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Julia SchnitzerSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Sarah JonescuSPDSarah Jonescu SPDDr. Benedikt DöhlaSPDDr. Benedikt Döhla SPD
Julia SchnitzerSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Roland RichterSPDRoland Richter SPDStefan HaßgallSPDStefan Haßgall SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Dr. Joachim SchmidtCSU07.03.201930.04.2020von 07.03.2019 bis 30.04.2020
Dr. Joachim SchmidtCSU30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Ausschussmitglieder
Herbert SchlichtCSU30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014Dr. Joachim SchmidtCSUDr. Joachim Schmidt CSUPetra GuttenbergerCSUPetra Guttenberger CSU
1. Stellvertreter
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix GeismannBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix Geismann Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenKamran Salimi Bündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die Grünen30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Ausschussmitglieder
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.202030.04.2020von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix GeismannBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix Geismann Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Silke RickSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
2. Stellvertreter
Roland RichterSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Roland RichterSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Claus-Uwe RichterRepublikaner30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Peter PfannCSU01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Peter PfannCSU30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014Franz StichCSUFranz Stich CSUHelga MiddendorfCSUHelga Middendorf CSU
Peter PfannCSU01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Angelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSUDr. Michael AuCSUDr. Michael Au CSU
1. Stellvertreter
Julian PecherSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Marianne NiclausSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014Susanne JahnSPDSusanne Jahn SPDKarin VigasSPDKarin Vigas SPD
Marianne NiclausSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Aydin KavalSPDAydin Kaval SPDRoland RichterSPDRoland Richter SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Hans MorethSPD19.06.2013bis 19.06.2013
Ausschussmitglieder
Ronald MorawskiCSU01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Claudia Agathe MiddendorfCSUClaudia Agathe Middendorf CSUBirgit Bayer-TerschCSUBirgit Bayer-Tersch CSU
Ronald MorawskiCSU01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Peter PfannCSUPeter Pfann CSUDr. Michael AuCSUDr. Michael Au CSU
2. Stellvertreter
Helga MiddendorfCSU30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
1. Stellvertreter
Claudia Agathe MiddendorfCSU01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Claudia Agathe MiddendorfCSU30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Ausschussmitglieder
Marion LuftSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014Heike GieringSPDHeike Giering SPDRudi LindnerSPDRudi Lindner SPD
Marion LuftSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Jörg VollbrechtSPDJörg Vollbrecht SPDKarin VigasSPDKarin Vigas SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Maria LudwigSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Maria LudwigSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Antonio LoisiSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Rudi LindnerSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
1. Stellvertreter
Angelika LedenkoCSU01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Angelika LedenkoCSU01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Heidi LauFWF30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014Claus-Uwe RichterRepublikanerClaus-Uwe Richter Republikaner
2. Stellvertreter
Heidi LauFWF01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Heidi LauFWF01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Sepp KörblSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Sepp KörblSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Sepp KörblSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Johannes KöhlerAfD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Andreas HaasAfDAndreas Haas AfDThomas KlaukienAfDThomas Klaukien AfD
Georg KnorrFWF01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Heidi LauFWFHeidi Lau FWF
Georg KnorrFWF01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Stephan EichmannFDPStephan Eichmann FDPHeidi LauFWFHeidi Lau FWF
2. Stellvertreter
Thomas KlaukienAfD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Aydin KavalSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Sarah JonescuSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Maurice SchönlebenSPDMaurice Schönleben SPDMichaela von WittkeSPDMichaela von Wittke SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Sarah JonescuSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Susanne JahnSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Ausschussmitglieder
Dietmar HelmCSU01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Angelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSUMaximilian AmmonCSUMaximilian Ammon CSU
Dietmar HelmCSU30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014Dr. Tobias WagnerCSUDr. Tobias Wagner CSUDr. Andrea HeilmaierCSUDr. Andrea Heilmaier CSU
Dietmar HelmCSU01.05.202030.04.2020von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020Angelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSU
Dietmar HelmCSU01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Franz StichCSUFranz Stich CSUDr. Tobias WagnerCSUDr. Tobias Wagner CSU
2. Stellvertreter
Dr. Andrea HeilmaierCSU30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Dr. Andrea HeilmaierCSU07.03.201930.04.2020von 07.03.2019 bis 30.04.2020
Stefan HaßgallSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Stefan HaßgallSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Stefan HaßgallSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Niklas HauptDIE LINKE01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Gabriele HahnSPD24.07.201330.04.2014von 24.07.2013 bis 30.04.2014
Andreas HaasAfD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Andreas GöpplSPD27.07.201130.04.2014von 27.07.2011 bis 30.04.2014
Petra GuttenbergerCSU30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
1. Stellvertreter
Maurice GugliettaSPD01.05.202030.04.2020von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Maurice GugliettaSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Monika GottwaldParteilos01.05.201428.02.2019von 01.05.2014 bis 28.02.2019Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKEUlrich Schönweiß DIE LINKE
1. Stellvertreter
Heike GieringSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
2. Stellvertreter
Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Anne GeigerSPD23.10.201330.04.2014von 23.10.2013 bis 30.04.2014
Ausschussmitglieder
Waltraud GalaskeBündnis 90/Die Grünen30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Waltraud GalaskeBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Dagmar SvobodaBündnis 90/Die GrünenDagmar Svoboda Bündnis 90/Die GrünenBarbara FuchsBündnis 90/Die GrünenBarbara Fuchs Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Barbara FuchsBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Alexander FuchsSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPDDr. Benedikt Döhla SPDKarin VigasSPDKarin Vigas SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Stephan EichmannFDP01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Horst DäumlerCSU30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
2. Stellvertreter
Matthias DornhuberSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Brigitte DittrichBündnis 90/Die Grünen30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Ausschussmitglieder
Markus Dinter-BienkSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Maria LudwigSPDMaria Ludwig SPDSepp KörblSPDSepp Körbl SPD
Markus Dinter-BienkSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Maria LudwigSPDMaria Ludwig SPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
Markus Dinter-BienkSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014Michaela von WittkeSPDMichaela von Wittke SPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Gabriele Chen-WeidmannSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Ruth BrennerDIE LINKE01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
2. Bürgermeister
Markus BraunSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Anna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die Grünen01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Werner BloßSPD27.07.2011bis 27.07.2011
Ausschussmitglieder
Birgit Bayer-TerschCSU30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014Horst DäumlerCSUHorst Däumler CSUClaudia Agathe MiddendorfCSUClaudia Agathe Middendorf CSU
2. Stellvertreter
Birgit Bayer-TerschCSU01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Judith BauerSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Julian PecherSPDJulian Pecher SPDSepp KörblSPDSepp Körbl SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Dr. Michael AuCSU01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
Dr. Michael AuCSU01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Birgit ArnoldSPD01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Birgit ArnoldSPD01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Birgit ArnoldSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014
Maximilian AmmonCSU01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Maximilian AmmonCSU01.05.201430.04.2020von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020Dr. Joachim SchmidtCSUDr. Joachim Schmidt CSUDr. Andrea HeilmaierCSUDr. Andrea Heilmaier CSU
2. Stellvertreter
Maximilian AmmonCSU01.05.202030.04.2020von 01.05.2020 bis 30.04.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Angela Amesöder-SchwabSPD30.04.2014bis 30.04.2014