Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftvonbisVertreter2. Vertreter
Ausschussmitglieder
Meta ZillSPDAngela Amesöder-SchwabSPDAngela Amesöder-Schwab SPDAndreas GöpplSPDAndreas Göppl SPD
Prof. Dr. Günter WitzschSPDSilke RickSPDSilke Rick SPDSepp KörblSPDSepp Körbl SPD
Peter C. WirlSPDGabriele HahnSPDGabriele Hahn SPDNadine WackerSPDNadine Wacker SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Dr. Tobias WagnerCSU
Ausschussmitglieder
Hermann WaglerSPDAnne GeigerSPDAnne Geiger SPDStefan UltschSPDStefan Ultsch SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Nadine WackerSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Michaela von WittkeSPD
2. Stellvertreter
Jörg VollbrechtSPD
Karin VigasSPD
Stefan UltschSPD27.07.2011von 27.07.2011
Hartmut TrägerSPD04.07.2011bis 04.07.2011
1. Stellvertreter
Franz StichCSU
Ausschussmitglieder
Christiane StauberSPDStefan HaßgallSPDStefan Haßgall SPDJörg VollbrechtSPDJörg Vollbrecht SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Dr. Joachim SchmidtCSU
Ausschussmitglieder
Herbert SchlichtCSUDr. Joachim SchmidtCSUDr. Joachim Schmidt CSUPetra GuttenbergerCSUPetra Guttenberger CSU
1. Stellvertreter
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Silke RickSPD
Claus-Uwe RichterRepublikaner
Ausschussmitglieder
Peter PfannCSUFranz StichCSUFranz Stich CSUHelga MiddendorfCSUHelga Middendorf CSU
Marianne NiclausSPDSusanne JahnSPDSusanne Jahn SPDKarin VigasSPDKarin Vigas SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Hans MorethSPD19.06.2013bis 19.06.2013
2. Stellvertreter
Helga MiddendorfCSU
Claudia Agathe MiddendorfCSU
Ausschussmitglieder
Marion LuftSPDHeike GieringSPDHeike Giering SPDRudi LindnerSPDRudi Lindner SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Rudi LindnerSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Heidi LauFWFClaus-Uwe RichterRepublikanerClaus-Uwe Richter Republikaner
2. Stellvertreter
Sepp KörblSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Susanne JahnSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Dietmar HelmCSUDr. Tobias WagnerCSUDr. Tobias Wagner CSUDr. Andrea HeilmaierCSUDr. Andrea Heilmaier CSU
2. Stellvertreter
Dr. Andrea HeilmaierCSU
1. Stellvertreter
Stefan HaßgallSPD
Gabriele HahnSPD24.07.2013von 24.07.2013
2. Stellvertreter
Andreas GöpplSPD27.07.2011von 27.07.2011
Petra GuttenbergerCSU
1. Stellvertreter
Heike GieringSPD
Anne GeigerSPD23.10.2013von 23.10.2013
Ausschussmitglieder
Waltraud GalaskeBündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Horst DäumlerCSU
2. Stellvertreter
Brigitte DittrichBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ausschussmitglieder
Markus Dinter-BienkSPDMichaela von WittkeSPDMichaela von Wittke SPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
2. Bürgermeister
Markus BraunSPD
2. Stellvertreter
Werner BloßSPD27.07.2011bis 27.07.2011
Ausschussmitglieder
Birgit Bayer-TerschCSUHorst DäumlerCSUHorst Däumler CSUClaudia Agathe MiddendorfCSUClaudia Agathe Middendorf CSU
2. Stellvertreter
Birgit ArnoldSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Angela Amesöder-SchwabSPD