Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftVertreter2. Vertreter
Oberbürgermeister
Dr. Thomas JungSPD
2. Bürgermeister
Markus BraunSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Dr. Michael AuCSUDr. Joachim SchmidtCSUDr. Joachim Schmidt CSUPeter PfannCSUPeter Pfann CSU
Markus Dinter-BienkSPDSilke RickSPDSilke Rick SPDSarah JonescuSPDSarah Jonescu SPD
Matthias DornhuberSPDMaria LudwigSPDMaria Ludwig SPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
Heike GieringSPDJudith BauerSPDJudith Bauer SPDMaurice SchönlebenSPDMaurice Schönleben SPD
Andreas HaasAfDJohannes KöhlerAfDJohannes Köhler AfDThomas KlaukienAfDThomas Klaukien AfD
Niklas HauptDIE LINKEUlrich SchönweißDIE LINKEUlrich Schönweiß DIE LINKERuth BrennerDIE LINKERuth Brenner DIE LINKE
Dr. Andrea HeilmaierCSURonald MorawskiCSURonald Morawski CSUAngelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSU
Georg KnorrFWFHeidi LauFWFHeidi Lau FWFStephan EichmannFDPStephan Eichmann FDP
Sepp KörblSPDJulian PecherSPDJulian Pecher SPDGabriele Chen-WeidmannSPDGabriele Chen-Weidmann SPD
Roland RichterSPDDr. Benedikt DöhlaSPDDr. Benedikt Döhla SPDChristiane StauberSPDChristiane Stauber SPD
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenHarald RiedelBündnis 90/Die GrünenHarald Riedel Bündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia Hasenschwanz Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Michaela von WittkeSPDKarin VigasSPDKarin Vigas SPDJulia SchnitzerSPDJulia Schnitzer SPD
Sabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die GrünenHannelore WiestBündnis90/Die GrünenHannelore Wiest Bündnis90/Die GrünenPhilipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Gabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix GeismannBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix Geismann Bündnis 90/Die GrünenAnna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die GrünenAnna Botzenhardt Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Judith BauerSPD
Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPD
Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Johannes KöhlerAfD
Heidi LauFWF
Maria LudwigSPD
Ronald MorawskiCSU
Julian PecherSPD
Silke RickSPD
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Dr. Joachim SchmidtCSU
Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKE
Karin VigasSPD
Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Birgit ArnoldSPD
Anna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ruth BrennerDIE LINKE
Gabriele Chen-WeidmannSPD
Stephan EichmannFDP
Judith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Sarah JonescuSPD
Thomas KlaukienAfD
Angelika LedenkoCSU
Peter PfannCSU
Julia SchnitzerSPD
Maurice SchönlebenSPD
Christiane StauberSPD
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftvonbis
Ausschussmitglieder
Dr. Michael AuCSU30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Markus Dinter-BienkSPD30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Barbara FuchsBündnis 90/Die Grünen30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Heike GieringSPD30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Dr. Andrea HeilmaierCSU30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Georg KnorrFWF30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Sepp KörblSPD30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Ronald MorawskiCSU30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Roland RichterSPD30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Dr. Joachim SchmidtCSU30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Dagmar SvobodaBündnis 90/Die Grünen30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Jörg VollbrechtSPD30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Michaela von WittkeSPD30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Ayhan YesilSPD30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Maximilian AmmonCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Dietmar HelmCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Heidi LauFWF23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Marion LuftSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Marianne NiclausSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Silke RickSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die Grünen23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die Grünen23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Franz StichCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Karin VigasSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Hermann WaglerSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Dr. Tobias WagnerCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Peter C. WirlSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Birgit ArnoldSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Birgit Bayer-TerschCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Waltraud GalaskeBündnis 90/Die Grünen23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Maurice GugliettaSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Cornelia HirschmannSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Sarah JonescuSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Aydin KavalSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Angelika LedenkoCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Rudi LindnerSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Maria LudwigSPD23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Claudia Agathe MiddendorfCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Peter PfannCSU23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen23.03.202030.04.2020von 23.03.2020 bis 30.04.2020