Bau- und Werkausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftvonbisFunktionVertreter2. Vertreter
Ausschussmitglieder
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die GrünenDagmar SvobodaBündnis 90/Die GrünenDagmar Svoboda Bündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenWaltraud GalaskeBündnis 90/Die GrünenWaltraud Galaske Bündnis 90/Die GrünenBarbara FuchsBündnis 90/Die GrünenBarbara Fuchs Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen29.04.2016von 29.04.2016
1. Stellvertreter
Waltraud GalaskeBündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Barbara FuchsBündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Dagmar SvobodaBündnis 90/Die Grünen16.05.2015von 16.05.2015
Ronald MorawskiCSU
Dr. Tobias WagnerCSU
2. Stellvertreter
Claudia Agathe MiddendorfCSU01.03.2019von 01.03.2019
Angelika LedenkoCSU01.03.2019von 01.03.2019
1. Stellvertreter
Dr. Michael AuCSUPfleger StadtentwässerungPfleger Stadtentwässerung
Maximilian AmmonCSU01.03.2019von 01.03.2019
2. Stellvertreter
Birgit Bayer-TerschCSU
Dr. Andrea HeilmaierCSU
Ausschussmitglieder
Dr. Joachim SchmidtCSUDr. Michael AuCSUDr. Michael Au CSUClaudia Agathe MiddendorfCSUClaudia Agathe Middendorf CSU
Dietmar HelmCSURonald MorawskiCSURonald Morawski CSUBirgit Bayer-TerschCSUBirgit Bayer-Tersch CSU
Franz StichCSUAngelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSU
Peter PfannCSUDr. Tobias WagnerCSUDr. Tobias Wagner CSUDr. Andrea HeilmaierCSUDr. Andrea Heilmaier CSU
1. Stellvertreter
Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKE
Ausschussmitglieder
Heidi LauFWF
1. Stellvertreter
Georg KnorrFWF
Ausschussmitglieder
Monika GottwaldParteilos28.02.2019bis 28.02.2019Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKEUlrich Schönweiß DIE LINKE
2. Stellvertreter
Sarah JonescuSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Jörg VollbrechtSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Sepp KörblSPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPDMarianne NiclausSPDMarianne Niclaus SPD
Maurice GugliettaSPD01.01.2016von 01.01.2016Michaela von WittkeSPDMichaela von Wittke SPDSilke RickSPDSilke Rick SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Roland RichterSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Christiane StauberSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Rudi LindnerSPDAyhan YesilSPDAyhan Yesil SPDHermann WaglerSPDHermann Wagler SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Silke RickSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Birgit ArnoldSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Karin VigasSPDAydin KavalSPDAydin Kaval SPDSarah JonescuSPDSarah Jonescu SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Ayhan YesilSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Peter C. WirlSPDJulia SchnitzerSPDJulia Schnitzer SPDRoland RichterSPDRoland Richter SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Aydin KavalSPD
2. Stellvertreter
Stefan HaßgallSPD
Hermann WaglerSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Julia SchnitzerSPD
2. Stellvertreter
Marion LuftSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Michaela von WittkeSPDStadtbildpflegerinStadtbildpflegerin
Ausschussmitglieder
Gabriele Chen-WeidmannSPDJörg VollbrechtSPDJörg Vollbrecht SPDStefan HaßgallSPDStefan Haßgall SPD
Oberbürgermeister
Dr. Thomas JungSPD
2. Stellvertreter
Marianne NiclausSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Markus Dinter-BienkSPDChristiane StauberSPDChristiane Stauber SPDMarion LuftSPDMarion Luft SPD