Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftVertreter2. Vertreter
Ausschussmitglieder
Gabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die GrünenAnna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die GrünenAnna Botzenhardt Bündnis 90/Die GrünenHannelore WiestBündnis90/Die GrünenHannelore Wiest Bündnis90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die Grünen
Ausschussmitglieder
Sabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die GrünenKamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenKamran Salimi Bündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph Wallnöfer Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Christoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Michaela von WittkeSPD
Karin VigasSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ausschussmitglieder
Christiane StauberSPDAntonio LoisiSPDAntonio Loisi SPDMatthias DornhuberSPDMatthias Dornhuber SPD
Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKERuth BrennerDIE LINKERuth Brenner DIE LINKENiklas HauptDIE LINKENiklas Haupt DIE LINKE
1. Stellvertreter
Maurice SchönlebenSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Julia SchnitzerSPDRoland RichterSPDRoland Richter SPDStefan HaßgallSPDStefan Haßgall SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ausschussmitglieder
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix GeismannBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix Geismann Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Roland RichterSPD
Peter PfannCSU
Julian PecherSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Ronald MorawskiCSUPeter PfannCSUPeter Pfann CSUDr. Michael AuCSUDr. Michael Au CSU
1. Stellvertreter
Maria LudwigSPD
Antonio LoisiSPD
Angelika LedenkoCSU
2. Stellvertreter
Heidi LauFWF
Sepp KörblSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Johannes KöhlerAfDAndreas HaasAfDAndreas Haas AfDThomas KlaukienAfDThomas Klaukien AfD
Georg KnorrFWFStephan EichmannFDPStephan Eichmann FDPHeidi LauFWFHeidi Lau FWF
2. Stellvertreter
Thomas KlaukienAfD
Ausschussmitglieder
Sarah JonescuSPDMaurice SchönlebenSPDMaurice Schönleben SPDMichaela von WittkeSPDMichaela von Wittke SPD
Dietmar HelmCSUAngelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSU
2. Stellvertreter
Stefan HaßgallSPD
Niklas HauptDIE LINKE
1. Stellvertreter
Andreas HaasAfD
2. Stellvertreter
Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ausschussmitglieder
Alexander FuchsSPDDr. Benedikt DöhlaSPDDr. Benedikt Döhla SPDKarin VigasSPDKarin Vigas SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Stephan EichmannFDP
Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPD
2. Stellvertreter
Matthias DornhuberSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Markus Dinter-BienkSPDMaria LudwigSPDMaria Ludwig SPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Ruth BrennerDIE LINKE
2. Bürgermeister
Markus BraunSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Anna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ausschussmitglieder
Judith BauerSPDJulian PecherSPDJulian Pecher SPDSepp KörblSPDSepp Körbl SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Dr. Michael AuCSU
Birgit ArnoldSPD
Maximilian AmmonCSU