Bau- und Werkausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftFunktionVertreter2. Vertreter
Oberbürgermeister
Dr. Thomas JungSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Maximilian AmmonCSURonald MorawskiCSURonald Morawski CSU
Gabriele Chen-WeidmannSPDMichaela von WittkeSPDMichaela von Wittke SPDJulia SchnitzerSPDJulia Schnitzer SPD
Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia Hasenschwanz Bündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Johannes KöhlerAfDThomas KlaukienAfDThomas Klaukien AfDAndreas HaasAfDAndreas Haas AfD
Sepp KörblSPDAntonio LoisiSPDAntonio Loisi SPDAlexander FuchsSPDAlexander Fuchs SPD
Heidi LauFWFStephan EichmannFDPStephan Eichmann FDPGeorg KnorrFWFGeorg Knorr FWF
Roland RichterSPDMatthias DornhuberSPDMatthias Dornhuber SPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die GrünenGabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die GrünenGabriele Zapf Bündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph Wallnöfer Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenSabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die GrünenSabine Weber-Thumulla Bündnis 90/Die GrünenHannelore WiestBündnis90/Die GrünenHannelore Wiest Bündnis90/Die Grünen
Dr. Joachim SchmidtCSUPeter PfannCSUPeter Pfann CSUDr. Michael AuCSUDr. Michael Au CSU
Maurice SchönlebenSPDDr. Benedikt DöhlaSPDDr. Benedikt Döhla SPDSilke RickSPDSilke Rick SPD
Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKENiklas HauptDIE LINKENiklas Haupt DIE LINKERuth BrennerDIE LINKERuth Brenner DIE LINKE
Christiane StauberSPDJudith BauerSPDJudith Bauer SPDMarkus Dinter-BienkSPDMarkus Dinter-Bienk SPD
Karin VigasSPDJulian PecherSPDJulian Pecher SPDSarah JonescuSPDSarah Jonescu SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Judith BauerSPD
Matthias DornhuberSPD
Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPD
Stephan EichmannFDP
Judith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Niklas HauptDIE LINKE
Thomas KlaukienAfD
Antonio LoisiSPD
Ronald MorawskiCSU
Julian PecherSPD
Peter PfannCSU
Michaela von WittkeSPDStadtbildpflegerinStadtbildpflegerin
Sabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Gabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Birgit ArnoldSPD
Dr. Michael AuCSUPfleger Stadtentwässerung, KläranlagenPfleger Stadtentwässerung, Kläranlagen
Ruth BrennerDIE LINKE
Markus Dinter-BienkSPD
Alexander FuchsSPD
Andreas HaasAfD
Dietmar HelmCSU
Sarah JonescuSPD
Georg KnorrFWF
Silke RickSPD
Julia SchnitzerSPD
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Christoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die Grünen

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftvonbisFunktion
1. Stellvertreter
Georg KnorrFWF27.05.2020bis 27.05.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Stephan EichmannFDP27.05.2020bis 27.05.2020