Ausschuss für Personal, Organisation und Digitalisierung


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftVertreter2. Vertreter
2. Bürgermeister
Markus BraunSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Birgit ArnoldSPDMatthias DornhuberSPDMatthias Dornhuber SPDDr. Benedikt DöhlaSPDDr. Benedikt Döhla SPD
Dr. Michael AuCSUAngelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSU
Ruth BrennerDIE LINKENiklas HauptDIE LINKENiklas Haupt DIE LINKEUlrich SchönweißDIE LINKEUlrich Schönweiß DIE LINKE
Stephan EichmannFDPGeorg KnorrFWFGeorg Knorr FWFHeidi LauFWFHeidi Lau FWF
Alexander FuchsSPDJulian PecherSPDJulian Pecher SPDSepp KörblSPDSepp Körbl SPD
Heike GieringSPDJulia SchnitzerSPDJulia Schnitzer SPDRoland RichterSPDRoland Richter SPD
Andreas HaasAfDJohannes KöhlerAfDJohannes Köhler AfDThomas KlaukienAfDThomas Klaukien AfD
Stefan HaßgallSPDMichaela von WittkeSPDMichaela von Wittke SPDSilke RickSPDSilke Rick SPD
Sarah JonescuSPDMarkus Dinter-BienkSPDMarkus Dinter-Bienk SPDAntonio LoisiSPDAntonio Loisi SPD
Maria LudwigSPDKarin VigasSPDKarin Vigas SPDChristiane StauberSPDChristiane Stauber SPD
Ronald MorawskiCSUBirgit Bayer-TerschCSUBirgit Bayer-Tersch CSU
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia Hasenschwanz Bündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix GeismannBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix Geismann Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Christoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die GrünenGabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die GrünenGabriele Zapf Bündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die GrünenAnna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die GrünenAnna Botzenhardt Bündnis 90/Die GrünenSabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die GrünenSabine Weber-Thumulla Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Beratende Mitglieder
Heidi Flory
Hildegard Langfeld
1. Stellvertreter
Anna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Markus Dinter-BienkSPD
Matthias DornhuberSPD
Judith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Niklas HauptDIE LINKE
Dietmar HelmCSU
Georg KnorrFWF
Johannes KöhlerAfD
Angelika LedenkoCSU
Julian PecherSPD
Julia SchnitzerSPD
Karin VigasSPD
Michaela von WittkeSPD
Gabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Maximilian AmmonCSU
Birgit Bayer-TerschCSU
Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPD
Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Thomas KlaukienAfD
Sepp KörblSPD
Heidi LauFWF
Antonio LoisiSPD
Roland RichterSPD
Silke RickSPD
Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKE
Christiane StauberSPD
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Sabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die Grünen