Wirtschafts- und Grundstücksausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftVertreter2. Vertreter
Ausschussmitglieder
Maximilian AmmonCSUPeter PfannCSUPeter Pfann CSU
2. Stellvertreter
Birgit ArnoldSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Dr. Michael AuCSURonald MorawskiCSURonald Morawski CSUAngelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSU
1. Stellvertreter
Judith BauerSPD
2. Stellvertreter
Ruth BrennerDIE LINKE
Ausschussmitglieder
Gabriele Chen-WeidmannSPDSepp KörblSPDSepp Körbl SPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Markus Dinter-BienkSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Matthias DornhuberSPDMarkus Dinter-BienkSPDMarkus Dinter-Bienk SPDDr. Benedikt DöhlaSPDDr. Benedikt Döhla SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPD
Stephan EichmannFDP
Alexander FuchsSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ausschussmitglieder
Heike GieringSPDRoland RichterSPDRoland Richter SPDChristiane StauberSPDChristiane Stauber SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Andreas HaasAfD
Judith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ausschussmitglieder
Niklas HauptDIE LINKEUlrich SchönweißDIE LINKEUlrich Schönweiß DIE LINKERuth BrennerDIE LINKERuth Brenner DIE LINKE
2. Stellvertreter
Dietmar HelmCSU
Sarah JonescuSPD
Oberbürgermeister
Dr. Thomas JungSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Thomas KlaukienAfD
Georg KnorrFWF
Ausschussmitglieder
Johannes KöhlerAfDThomas KlaukienAfDThomas Klaukien AfDAndreas HaasAfDAndreas Haas AfD
1. Stellvertreter
Sepp KörblSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Heidi LauFWFGeorg KnorrFWFGeorg Knorr FWFStephan EichmannFDPStephan Eichmann FDP
2. Stellvertreter
Angelika LedenkoCSU
1. Stellvertreter
Antonio LoisiSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Maria LudwigSPDJulian PecherSPDJulian Pecher SPDSarah JonescuSPDSarah Jonescu SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Ronald MorawskiCSU
Julian PecherSPD
Peter PfannCSU
Roland RichterSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Silke RickSPDAntonio LoisiSPDAntonio Loisi SPDJulia SchnitzerSPDJulia Schnitzer SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ausschussmitglieder
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenHannelore WiestBündnis90/Die GrünenHannelore Wiest Bündnis90/Die GrünenPhilipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Julia SchnitzerSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKE
2. Stellvertreter
Christiane StauberSPD
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ausschussmitglieder
Michaela von WittkeSPDJudith BauerSPDJudith Bauer SPDAlexander FuchsSPDAlexander Fuchs SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Christoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ausschussmitglieder
Sabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix GeismannBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix Geismann Bündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia Hasenschwanz Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die Grünen
Ausschussmitglieder
Gabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph Wallnöfer Bündnis 90/Die Grünen