Wirtschafts- und Grundstücksausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftVertreter2. Vertreter
Ausschussmitglieder
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenHannelore WiestBündnis90/Die GrünenHannelore Wiest Bündnis90/Die GrünenPhilipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Gabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph Wallnöfer Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Maximilian AmmonCSUPeter PfannCSUPeter Pfann CSU
Gabriele Chen-WeidmannSPDSepp KörblSPDSepp Körbl SPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
Sabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix GeismannBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix Geismann Bündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia Hasenschwanz Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Matthias DornhuberSPDMarkus Dinter-BienkSPDMarkus Dinter-Bienk SPDDr. Benedikt DöhlaSPDDr. Benedikt Döhla SPD
Dr. Michael AuCSURonald MorawskiCSURonald Morawski CSUAngelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSU
Heike GieringSPDRoland RichterSPDRoland Richter SPDChristiane StauberSPDChristiane Stauber SPD
Niklas HauptDIE LINKEUlrich SchönweißDIE LINKEUlrich Schönweiß DIE LINKERuth BrennerDIE LINKERuth Brenner DIE LINKE
Maria LudwigSPDJulian PecherSPDJulian Pecher SPDSarah JonescuSPDSarah Jonescu SPD
Johannes KöhlerAfDThomas KlaukienAfDThomas Klaukien AfDAndreas HaasAfDAndreas Haas AfD
Silke RickSPDAntonio LoisiSPDAntonio Loisi SPDJulia SchnitzerSPDJulia Schnitzer SPD
Heidi LauFWFGeorg KnorrFWFGeorg Knorr FWFStephan EichmannFDPStephan Eichmann FDP
Michaela von WittkeSPDJudith BauerSPDJudith Bauer SPDAlexander FuchsSPDAlexander Fuchs SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Birgit ArnoldSPD
Judith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Julian PecherSPD
Thomas KlaukienAfD
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPD
Angelika LedenkoCSU
1. Stellvertreter
Antonio LoisiSPD
Georg KnorrFWF
2. Stellvertreter
Christiane StauberSPD
Ruth BrennerDIE LINKE
1. Stellvertreter
Judith BauerSPD
2. Stellvertreter
Sarah JonescuSPD
Andreas HaasAfD
1. Stellvertreter
Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Julia SchnitzerSPD
Stephan EichmannFDP
1. Stellvertreter
Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Alexander FuchsSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Sepp KörblSPD
Ronald MorawskiCSU
2. Stellvertreter
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Markus Dinter-BienkSPD
Peter PfannCSU
2. Stellvertreter
Christoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Roland RichterSPD
Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKE
2. Stellvertreter
Dietmar HelmCSU
Oberbürgermeister
Dr. Thomas JungSPD