Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftVertreter2. Vertreter
Ausschussmitglieder
Judith BauerSPDJulian PecherSPDJulian Pecher SPDSepp KörblSPDSepp Körbl SPD
Ulrich SchönweissDIE LINKERuth BrennerDIE LINKERuth Brenner DIE LINKENiklas HauptDIE LINKENiklas Haupt DIE LINKE
Markus Dinter-BienkSPDMaria LudwigSPDMaria Ludwig SPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
Johannes KöhlerAfDAndreas HaasAfDAndreas Haas AfDThomas KlaukienAfDThomas Klaukien AfD
Alexander FuchsSPDDr. Benedikt DöhlaSPDDr. Benedikt Döhla SPDKarin VigasSPDKarin Vigas SPD
Georg KnorrFWFStephan EichmannFDPStephan Eichmann FDPHeidi LauFWFHeidi Lau FWF
Julia SchnitzerSPDRoland RichterSPDRoland Richter SPDStefan HaßgallSPDStefan Haßgall SPD
Sarah JonescuSPDMaurice SchönlebenSPDMaurice Schönleben SPDMichaela von WittkeSPDMichaela von Wittke SPD
Christiane StauberSPDAntonio LoisiSPDAntonio Loisi SPDMatthias DornhuberSPDMatthias Dornhuber SPD
Dietmar HelmCSUAngelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSU
Gabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die GrünenAnna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die GrünenAnna Botzenhardt Bündnis 90/Die GrünenHannelore WiestBündnis90/Die GrünenHannelore Wiest Bündnis90/Die Grünen
Sabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die GrünenKamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenKamran Salimi Bündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph Wallnöfer Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix GeismannBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix Geismann Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ronald MorawskiCSUPeter PfannCSUPeter Pfann CSUDr. Michael AuCSUDr. Michael Au CSU
2. Stellvertreter
Niklas HauptDIE LINKE
1. Stellvertreter
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Karin VigasSPD
Thomas KlaukienAfD
1. Stellvertreter
Anna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Michaela von WittkeSPD
Heidi LauFWF
1. Stellvertreter
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Stefan HaßgallSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Julian PecherSPD
Peter PfannCSU
2. Stellvertreter
Matthias DornhuberSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Maria LudwigSPD
Angelika LedenkoCSU
2. Stellvertreter
Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPD
Ruth BrennerDIE LINKE
Maurice SchönlebenSPD
2. Stellvertreter
Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Roland RichterSPD
Andreas HaasAfD
2. Stellvertreter
Sepp KörblSPD
Christoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Antonio LoisiSPD
Stephan EichmannFDP
2. Stellvertreter
Maximilian AmmonCSU
Birgit ArnoldSPD
Dr. Michael AuCSU
Bürgermeister
Markus BraunSPD