Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftVertreter2. Vertreter
1. Stellvertreter
Andreas HaasAfD
2. Stellvertreter
Thomas KlaukienAfD
Ausschussmitglieder
Johannes KöhlerAfDAndreas HaasAfDAndreas Haas AfDThomas KlaukienAfDThomas Klaukien AfD
Sabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die GrünenKamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenKamran Salimi Bündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph Wallnöfer Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix GeismannBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix Geismann Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Christoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Anna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ausschussmitglieder
Gabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die GrünenAnna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die GrünenAnna Botzenhardt Bündnis 90/Die GrünenHannelore WiestBündnis90/Die GrünenHannelore Wiest Bündnis90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die Grünen
Ausschussmitglieder
Ronald MorawskiCSUPeter PfannCSUPeter Pfann CSUDr. Michael AuCSUDr. Michael Au CSU
2. Stellvertreter
Maximilian AmmonCSU
Dr. Michael AuCSU
1. Stellvertreter
Peter PfannCSU
Angelika LedenkoCSU
Ausschussmitglieder
Dietmar HelmCSUAngelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSU
Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKERuth BrennerDIE LINKERuth Brenner DIE LINKENiklas HauptDIE LINKENiklas Haupt DIE LINKE
2. Stellvertreter
Niklas HauptDIE LINKE
1. Stellvertreter
Ruth BrennerDIE LINKE
Stephan EichmannFDP
2. Stellvertreter
Heidi LauFWF
Ausschussmitglieder
Georg KnorrFWFStephan EichmannFDPStephan Eichmann FDPHeidi LauFWFHeidi Lau FWF
1. Stellvertreter
Roland RichterSPD
2. Stellvertreter
Sepp KörblSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Antonio LoisiSPD
2. Stellvertreter
Birgit ArnoldSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Judith BauerSPDJulian PecherSPDJulian Pecher SPDSepp KörblSPDSepp Körbl SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Karin VigasSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Markus Dinter-BienkSPDMaria LudwigSPDMaria Ludwig SPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Michaela von WittkeSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Alexander FuchsSPDDr. Benedikt DöhlaSPDDr. Benedikt Döhla SPDKarin VigasSPDKarin Vigas SPD
2. Bürgermeister
Markus BraunSPD
2. Stellvertreter
Stefan HaßgallSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Julian PecherSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Julia SchnitzerSPDRoland RichterSPDRoland Richter SPDStefan HaßgallSPDStefan Haßgall SPD
Sarah JonescuSPDMaurice SchönlebenSPDMaurice Schönleben SPDMichaela von WittkeSPDMichaela von Wittke SPD
2. Stellvertreter
Matthias DornhuberSPD
1. Stellvertreter
Maria LudwigSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Christiane StauberSPDAntonio LoisiSPDAntonio Loisi SPDMatthias DornhuberSPDMatthias Dornhuber SPD
1. Stellvertreter
Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPD
Maurice SchönlebenSPD