Wirtschafts- und Grundstücksausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftVertreter2. Vertreter
Oberbürgermeister
Dr. Thomas JungSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Maximilian AmmonCSUPeter PfannCSUPeter Pfann CSUDietmar HelmCSUDietmar Helm CSU
Dr. Michael AuCSURonald MorawskiCSURonald Morawski CSUAngelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSU
Gabriele Chen-WeidmannSPDSepp KörblSPDSepp Körbl SPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
Matthias DornhuberSPDMarkus Dinter-BienkSPDMarkus Dinter-Bienk SPDDr. Benedikt DöhlaSPDDr. Benedikt Döhla SPD
Heike GieringSPDRoland RichterSPDRoland Richter SPDChristiane StauberSPDChristiane Stauber SPD
Niklas HauptDIE LINKEUlrich SchönweißDIE LINKEUlrich Schönweiß DIE LINKERuth BrennerDIE LINKERuth Brenner DIE LINKE
Johannes KöhlerAfDThomas KlaukienAfDThomas Klaukien AfDAndreas HaasAfDAndreas Haas AfD
Heidi LauFWFGeorg KnorrFWFGeorg Knorr FWFStephan EichmannFDPStephan Eichmann FDP
Maria LudwigSPDJulian PecherSPDJulian Pecher SPDSarah JonescuSPDSarah Jonescu SPD
Silke RickSPDAntonio LoisiSPDAntonio Loisi SPDJulia SchnitzerSPDJulia Schnitzer SPD
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenHannelore WiestBündnis90/Die GrünenHannelore Wiest Bündnis90/Die GrünenPhilipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Michaela von WittkeSPDJudith BauerSPDJudith Bauer SPDAlexander FuchsSPDAlexander Fuchs SPD
Sabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix GeismannBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix Geismann Bündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia Hasenschwanz Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Gabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die GrünenHarald RiedelBündnis 90/Die GrünenHarald Riedel Bündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph Wallnöfer Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Judith BauerSPD
Markus Dinter-BienkSPD
Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Thomas KlaukienAfD
Georg KnorrFWF
Sepp KörblSPD
Antonio LoisiSPD
Ronald MorawskiCSU
Julian PecherSPD
Peter PfannCSU
Roland RichterSPD
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKE
Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Birgit ArnoldSPD
Ruth BrennerDIE LINKE
Dr. Benedikt DöhlaSPD
Stephan EichmannFDP
Alexander FuchsSPD
Andreas HaasAfD
Judith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Dietmar HelmCSU
Sarah JonescuSPD
Angelika LedenkoCSU
Julia SchnitzerSPD
Christiane StauberSPD
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Christoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die Grünen