Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftVertreter2. Vertreter
Vorsitzende/r
Markus BraunSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Birgit ArnoldSPDGabriele Chen-WeidmannSPDGabriele Chen-Weidmann SPDSepp KörblSPDSepp Körbl SPD
Judith BauerSPDChristiane StauberSPDChristiane Stauber SPDMaria LudwigSPDMaria Ludwig SPD
Birgit Bayer-TerschCSUAngelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSURonald MorawskiCSURonald Morawski CSU
Anna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die GrünenGabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die GrünenGabriele Zapf Bündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix GeismannBündnis 90/Die GrünenFelix Geismann Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ruth BrennerDIE LINKENiklas HauptDIE LINKENiklas Haupt DIE LINKEUlrich SchönweißDIE LINKEUlrich Schönweiß DIE LINKE
Markus Dinter-BienkSPDSarah JonescuSPDSarah Jonescu SPDAlexander FuchsSPDAlexander Fuchs SPD
Stephan EichmannFDPHeidi LauFWFHeidi Lau FWFGeorg KnorrFWFGeorg Knorr FWF
Andreas HaasAfDJohannes KöhlerAfDJohannes Köhler AfDThomas KlaukienAfDThomas Klaukien AfD
Michael HelgertCSUDr. Joachim SchmidtCSUDr. Joachim Schmidt CSUMaximilian AmmonCSUMaximilian Ammon CSU
Antonio LoisiSPDKarin VigasSPDKarin Vigas SPDHeike GieringSPDHeike Giering SPD
Julian PecherSPDMichaela von WittkeSPDMichaela von Wittke SPDJulia SchnitzerSPDJulia Schnitzer SPD
Peter ScheuenstuhlSPDSilke RickSPDSilke Rick SPDMaurice SchönlebenSPDMaurice Schönleben SPD
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenKamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenKamran Salimi Bündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia Hasenschwanz Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die GrünenChristoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die GrünenChristoph Wallnöfer Bündnis 90/Die GrünenSabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die GrünenSabine Weber-Thumulla Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Gabriele Chen-WeidmannSPD
Niklas HauptDIE LINKE
Sarah JonescuSPD
Johannes KöhlerAfD
Heidi LauFWF
Angelika LedenkoCSU
Silke RickSPD
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Dr. Joachim SchmidtCSU
Christiane StauberSPD
Karin VigasSPD
Michaela von WittkeSPD
Christoph WallnöferBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Gabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Maximilian AmmonCSU
Alexander FuchsSPD
Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Heike GieringSPD
Judith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Thomas KlaukienAfD
Georg KnorrFWF
Sepp KörblSPD
Maria LudwigSPD
Ronald MorawskiCSU
Julia SchnitzerSPD
Maurice SchönlebenSPD
Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKE
Sabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die Grünen

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftvonbis
Ausschussmitglieder
Maximilian AmmonCSU16.02.2022bis 16.02.2022
Dr. Benedikt Döhla12.09.2021bis 12.09.2021
2. Stellvertreter
Peter PfannCSU31.12.2021bis 31.12.2021