Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftVertreter2. Vertreter
2. Bürgermeister
Markus BraunSPD
Ausschussmitglieder
Dr. Michael AuCSUDr. Joachim SchmidtCSUDr. Joachim Schmidt CSUMichael HelgertCSUMichael Helgert CSU
Markus Dinter-BienkSPDSilke RickSPDSilke Rick SPDSarah JonescuSPDSarah Jonescu SPD
Matthias DornhuberSPDMaria LudwigSPDMaria Ludwig SPDBirgit ArnoldSPDBirgit Arnold SPD
Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die GrünenSabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die GrünenSabine Weber-Thumulla Bündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die GrünenPhilipp Steffen Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Heike GieringSPDJudith BauerSPDJudith Bauer SPDMaurice SchönlebenSPDMaurice Schönleben SPD
Andreas HaasAfDJohannes KöhlerAfDJohannes Köhler AfDThomas KlaukienAfDThomas Klaukien AfD
Niklas HauptDIE LINKEUlrich SchönweißDIE LINKEUlrich Schönweiß DIE LINKERuth BrennerDIE LINKERuth Brenner DIE LINKE
Dr. Andrea HeilmaierCSURonald MorawskiCSURonald Morawski CSUAngelika LedenkoCSUAngelika Ledenko CSU
Georg KnorrFWFHeidi LauFWFHeidi Lau FWFStephan EichmannFDPStephan Eichmann FDP
Sepp KörblSPDJulian PecherSPDJulian Pecher SPDGabriele Chen-WeidmannSPDGabriele Chen-Weidmann SPD
Roland RichterSPDPeter ScheuenstuhlSPDPeter Scheuenstuhl SPDChristiane StauberSPDChristiane Stauber SPD
Kamran SalimiBündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die GrünenJudith-Xenia Hasenschwanz Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Michaela von WittkeSPDKarin VigasSPDKarin Vigas SPDJulia SchnitzerSPDJulia Schnitzer SPD
Gabriele ZapfBündnis 90/Die GrünenHannelore WiestBündnis90/Die GrünenHannelore Wiest Bündnis90/Die GrünenAnna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die GrünenAnna Botzenhardt Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
1. Stellvertreter
Judith BauerSPD
Johannes KöhlerAfD
Heidi LauFWF
Maria LudwigSPD
Ronald MorawskiCSU
Julian PecherSPD
Silke RickSPD
Harald RiedelBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Peter ScheuenstuhlSPD
Dr. Joachim SchmidtCSU
Ulrich SchönweißDIE LINKE
Karin VigasSPD
Sabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die Grünen
2. Stellvertreter
Birgit ArnoldSPD
Anna BotzenhardtBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Ruth BrennerDIE LINKE
Gabriele Chen-WeidmannSPD
Stephan EichmannFDP
Judith-Xenia HasenschwanzBündnis 90/Die Grünen
Michael HelgertCSU
Sarah JonescuSPD
Thomas KlaukienAfD
Angelika LedenkoCSU
Julia SchnitzerSPD
Maurice SchönlebenSPD
Christiane StauberSPD
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftvonbis
Ausschussmitglieder
Sabine Weber-ThumullaBündnis 90/Die Grünen28.09.2022bis 28.09.2022
1. Stellvertreter
Dr. Benedikt Döhla12.09.2021bis 12.09.2021
Felix GeismannBündnis 90/Die Grünen28.09.2022bis 28.09.2022
Hannelore WiestBündnis90/Die Grünen28.09.2022bis 28.09.2022
2. Stellvertreter
Peter PfannCSU31.12.2021bis 31.12.2021
Philipp SteffenBündnis 90/Die Grünen28.09.2022bis 28.09.2022